Thursday, November 29, 2007

we elf'd

Lauren, I couldn't control myself watching you and your family! sooo, I decided to elf mine! Shhh, nobody tell JR! hahaha!

http://www.elfyourself.com/?id=9634676655

2 comments:

Ricardo and Lauren said...

HAHA love it! Rico was like "so people can actually see that on our site?!" HAHA!! Miss you! Have fun registering!

Jay and Beka Chase said...

Hurry up with the picture of your hair! I wanna see! I think about changing my hair like everyday, but I just don't know what to do with it. Jay used to go with me, but that changed after like a year of us dating...so you're lucky!!